Information

Calories in Cured Pork

Calories in Cured Pork


We are searching data for your request:

Forums and discussions:
Manuals and reference books:
Data from registers:
Wait the end of the search in all databases.
Upon completion, a link will appear to access the found materials.

Calories in Cured Pork

Where there is more than one serving measurement available, click on the serving to select other servings.

Cured Pork Calories and Macronutrients

Serving
Click to see other units
CaloriesCarb
(g)
Protein
(g)
Total Fat
(g)
Sat. Fat
(g)
Cured pork, breakfast strips, cooked7801.849.262.421.7
Cured pork, breakfast strips, raw or unheated13192.439.9126.343.9
Cured pork, canadian-style bacon, grilled2571.933.711.73.9
Cured pork, canadian-style bacon, unheated2672.935.111.83.8
Cured pork, feet, pickled580.13.84.61.6
Cured pork, salt pork, raw21201.422.88.3
Cured pork, separable fat (from ham and arm picnic), roasted16802.217.56.4
Cured pork, separable fat (from ham and arm picnic), unheated16401.617.46.4
Cured pork, shoulder, arm picnic, separable lean and fat, roasted392028.629.910.7
Cured pork, shoulder, arm picnic, separable lean only, roasted238034.99.93.3
Cured pork, shoulder, blade roll, separable lean and fat, roasted10791.46588.331.5
Cured pork, shoulder, blade roll, separable lean and fat, unheated7604.76.22.3


Watch the video: Diet, Nutrition and Glaucoma. Driving with Dr. David Richardson Ep 05 (June 2022).


Comments:

  1. Navid

    Love has many faces. Love sometimes smiles, sometimes laughs, sometimes cries, and sometimes she, like an angry wild cat, grimaces, hisses and after a moment rushes in your face to scratch out your eyes. Fear this kind of love.

  2. Gilbride

    I think you are wrong. We need to discuss. Write to me in PM, speak.

  3. Kazizragore

    In my opinion you are not right. Let's discuss it. Write to me in PM.

  4. Farraj

    Are personal messages going to everyone today?

  5. Berford

    Curiously, but it is not clear

  6. Kusner

    What words ... great, the beautiful sentence



Write a message